Albo D’Oro

Di seguito l’Albo d’Oro delle edizioni del Triathlon di Pineto…
MASCHILE
1 CIAVATTELLA JONATHAN FUN TRI TEAM 0.30.16
2 OSIMANI ALESSANDRO OLIMPIA TRIATHLON 0.34.18
3 PALLADINETTI FABRIZIO PESCARA TRIATHLON 0.34.52
4 MENGHINI CRISTIAN OLIMPIA TRIATHLON 0.35.44
5 CASTELLI CLAUDIO NEW GREEN HILL 0.35.48
6 ALOE’ MARIO PESCARA TRIATHLON 0.35.59
7 PARADISI ANDREA AS INUIT 0.36.04
8 SANTALUCIA PAOLO TERAMO TRIATHLON 0.36.16
9 AMATUCCI EZIO FLIPPER ASCOLI P. 0.36.18
10 MARINI MARCO FLIPPER ASCOLI P. 0.36.26

FEMMINILE
1 CHIAVAROLI SERENA TERAMO TRIATHLON 0.45.10
2 JOST ELLEN PROGETTOVISTARN 0.46.25
3 ZUFFRANIERI CINZIA TERAMO TRIATHLON 0.47.47
MASCHILE
1 FIORENTINI DANIELE FORZE ARMATE TRI 1.51.31
2 COLTHUP LUKE INTERNATIONAL 3S 1.52.19
3 GUIDELLI FABIO MARANELLO TRI 1.54.27
4 MACIAS ESTEBAN INTERNATIONAL 3S 1.55.48
5 DE DOMINICIS GIAN NICOLA NEW GREEN HILL 1.57.17
6 FEER SHANE INTERNATIONAL 3S 1.57.49
7 CLERICI ANDREA FLIPPER ASCOLI P. 1.58.23
8 TAPARELLI STEFANO FORZE ARMATE TRI 1.58.33
9 TARALLO NICOLA NAPOLI AEG 1.59.40
10 INNOCENTI EMILIANO NEW GREEN HILL 2.00.14

FEMMINILE
1 BRUNELLI ALESSANDRA JHONNY TRIATHLON 2.22.48
2 SERAFINI SUSANNA PRO PATRIA ACROS 2.31.06
3 FARACE ROSA MARIA CANOTTIERI IRNO 2.35.11
4 GUIDOTTI OLGA FLIPPER ASCOLI P. 2.38.14
5 BLAHOVA JNDRISKA GOLDEN FOUR 2.40.21
6 ROCCO MARA LATINA TRIATHLON 2.47.03
MASCHILE
1 CARTA MAURIZIO A.S.MINERVA ROMA 1.43.36
2 ALESSANDRI ALESSANDRO T.D. RIMINI 1.44.54
3 BARALLA FABRIZIO MARANELLO TRIA 1.45.47
4 MACIAS ESTEBAN INT 3 SPORT 1.46.04
5 TAPARELLI STEFANO MARANELLO TRIA 1.47.47
6 RUHE MARC LIE-LIE 1.47.56
7 SIMONCINI LEONARDO LIBERTAS TRI TR 1.48.18
8 CALFAPIETRA GIAN LUCA JHONNY TRIATHLON 1.48.48
9 PERNICI MASSIMILIANO JHONNY TRIATHLON 1.48.51
10 SORIANI FEDERICO CUS FERRARA 1.51.32

FEMMINILE
1 BONAZZI STEFANIA PROGETO VISTA 1.59.49
2 LOCARNO DANIELA SILCA ULTRALITE 2.01.15
3 DESIDERA’ LISA SILCA ULTRALITE 2.04.43
4 PALMISANO MICHELLE IRON TEAM 2.06.20
5 ROMERO JARISEL USA 2.08.43
6 CRONAUER CATHERINE JHONNY TRIATHLON 2.10.30
7 COLANERI ROBERTA JHONNY TRIATHLON 2.16.12
8 SERAFINI SILVIA T.D. RIMINI 2.18.35
9 TRINCHESE PATRIZIA NEW GREEN HILL 2.22.57
10 GUIDOTTI OLGA FLIPPER ASCOLI P. 2.23.16
MASCHILE
1 HOFER DANIEL C.S.CARABINIERI 1.51.42
2 ALESSANDRONI ALBERTO BLACK SPRUTS FDM 1.53.02
3 CIAVATTELLA JONATHAN JHONNY TRIATHLON 1.55.53
4 FIORENTINI DANIELE JHONNY TRIATHLON 1.56.34
5 TERRANOVA ALESSANDRO FORZE ARMATE TRI 1.57.51
6 BOTTONI ALESSANDRO G.S. FIAMME AZZURRE 1.58.05
7 NICOTRA CLAUDIO SPORT EXTREME 1.58.32
8 SIMONCINI LEONARDO LIBERTAS TRI TR 1.58.55
9 CALFAPIETRA GIAN LUCA JHONNY TRIATHLON 1.59.22
10 ALAIMO SALVATORE FORZE ARMATE TRI 1.59.46

FEMMINILE
1 LANZA BEATRICE KTM TRIATHLON 2.05.38
2 BATTISTONI ELISA ATL. DESENZANO 2.09.00
3 VIGLINO ARIANNA VALLE D’AOSTA 2.15.59
4 DESIDERA’ LISA SILCA ULTRALITE 2.19.44
5 ZAMPIERI FRANCESCA FUMANE TRIATHLON 2.23.00
6 ZAPPULLA ELISA SIRACUSA TRIATHLON 2.30.24
7 COCCIA VALERIA M. FLIPPER ASCOLI P. 2.40.20
8 MONTANARI EMANUELA PESARO TRIATHLON 2.42.11
9 DI LUZIO GIGLIOLA PESCARA TRIATHLON 3.13.03
10 STANDOLI GUYA NEW GREEN HILL 3.30.48
MASCHILE
1 FIORELLA LEONARDO G.S. FF.OO. 1.43.46
2 CIAVATTELLA JONATHAN CSE 1.44.31
3 GAMBLES JOE AUST 1.46.01
4 CASADEI ALBERTO BIANCHI MES3SPORTS 1.46.26
5 WAEFFLER RETO EBMPAPST TEAM HOHEN. 1.46.38
6 BOTTONI ALESSANDRO G.S. FIAMME AZZURRE 1.46.59
7 VILLA LUCA G.S. FF.OO. 1.47.26 8 BRUSTOLON DANILO G.S. FF.OO. 1.47.43
9 HOFER DANIEL C.S.CARABINIERI 1.48.15
10 ALESSANDRONI ALBERTO G.S. FF.OO. 1.48.55

FEMMINILE
1 CHENEVIER GIUNIA G.S. FIAMME AZZURRE 2.03.09
2 CABIANCA ALICE BIANCHI MES3SPORTS 2.08.17
3 VIGLINO ARIANNA RP. ACTION DDS 2.09.12
4 PEZZAROSSA MARIA TRICREMONASTRADIVARI 2.11.59
5 INNEREBNER ELKE CANOTTIERI NAPOLI 2.17.08
6 BERTOLIN ODETTE SILCA ULTRALITE 2.18.17
7 STAMPI ELISABETTA CUS FERRARA 2.21.16
8 GUERRA DENISE T.D. RIMINI 2.24.41
9 UGATTI SILVIA CUS FERRARA 2.25.40
10 GOVONI DANIELA CUS FERRARA 2.31.17